# Event name:
1. 11/18 Saturday ZOTAC Cup Global
2. Biohazard Super Cup final event
3. Biohazard Super Cup Q1
4. Biohazard Super Cup Q2
5. Biohazard Super Cup Q3
6. Biohazard Super Cup Q4
7. Biohazard Super Cup Q5
8. Biohazard Super Cup Q6
9. Biohazard Super Cup Q7
10. Biohazard Super Cup Q8
11. Blacer War I
12. BLS5 FINALS CHOBOLEAGUE
13. BLS5 RO8 CHOBOLEAGUE
14. BLS5 SEMIFINALS CHOBOLEAGUE
15. Bombastic StarLeague 3 Finals
16. Bombastic StarLeague3 Qualify#2
17. Brood_War_20th_Anniversary_LAN
18. BSL 4 KOTH FEBRUARY22
19. BSL 4 PRO #3
20. BSL 6 PROLEAGUE FINALS
21. BSL 6 PROLEAGUE RO8 D1
22. BSL 6 PROLEAGUE RO8 D2
23. BSL 6 PROLEAGUE SEMIFINALS
24. BSL CONTINENTS BATTLES 2 NA VS SA
25. BSL CONTINENTS WAR EU VS NA D1
26. BSL CONTINENTS WAR EU VS NA D2
27. BSL Pro #1
28. BSL Pro #2
29. BSL PRO #4
30. BSL Race Wars #1
31. BSL Race Wars #2
32. BSL Race Wars #3
33. BSL3 Showmatch
34. BSL4 FINALS AND 3RD
35. BSL4 Group A
36. BSL4 Group B
37. BSL4 Group C
38. BSL4 Group D
39. BSL4 King of the Hill 01.02.2018
40. BSL4 King of the Hill 08.02.2018
41. BSL4 RO8
42. BSL4 SEMIFINALS RO4
43. BSL4 Swiss Tournament r3
44. BSL4 Swiss Tournament r4
45. BSL4 Swiss Tournament r5
46. BSL4 Swiss Tournament r6
47. BSL4 Swiss Tournament r7
48. BSL4 Swiss Tournament R1
49. BSL4 Swiss Tournament R2
50. BSL5 FINALS
51. BSL5 King of the Hill October 30 2018
52. BSL5 Ladder Tour 1
53. BSL5 RO16 CHOBOLEAGUE GROUP A
54. BSL5 RO16 CHOBOLEAGUE GROUP B
55. BSL5 RO16 CHOBOLEAGUE GROUP C
56. BSL5 RO16 CHOBOLEAGUE GROUP D
57. BSL5 Ro16 GROUP A
58. BSL5 Ro16 GROUP B
59. BSL5 Ro16 GROUP C
60. BSL5 Ro16 GROUP D
61. BSL5 RO24 GROUP A
62. BSL5 RO24 GROUP B
63. BSL5 RO24 GROUP C
64. BSL5 RO24 GROUP D
65. BSL5 RO24 GROUP E
66. BSL5 RO24 GROUP F
67. BSL5 RO64 CHOBOLEAGUE
68. BSL5 RO8 D1
69. BSL5 RO8 D2
70. BSL5 SEMIFINALS
71. BSL5_Ladder_Tournament_2
72. BSL5_Ladder_Tournament_3
73. BSL6 CHOBOLEAGUE FINALS
74. BSL6 CHOBOLEAGUE RO16
75. BSL6 CHOBOLEAGUE RO32
76. BSL6 CHOBOLEAGUE Ro32 Tie breaker
77. BSL6 CHOBOLEAGUE RO4
78. BSL6 CHOBOLEAGUE RO8
79. BSL6 CHOBOLEAGUE RO8
80. BSL6 FINALS GOSULEAGUE
81. BSL6 Ladder Tournament 1
82. BSL6 Ladder Tournament 2
83. BSL6 Ladder Tournament 3
84. BSL6 Nation Wars
85. BSL6 RO16 GROUP A GOSULEAGUE
86. BSL6 RO16 GROUP A PROLEAGUE
87. BSL6 RO16 GROUP B GOSULEAGUE
88. BSL6 RO16 GROUP B PROLEAGUE
89. BSL6 RO16 GROUP C GOSULEAGUE
90. BSL6 RO16 GROUP C PROLEAGUE
91. BSL6 RO16 GROUP D GOSULEAGUE
92. BSL6 RO16 GROUP D PROLEAGUE
93. BSL6 RO24 GROUP A PROLEAGUE
94. BSL6 RO24 GROUP B PROLEAGUE
95. BSL6 RO24 GROUP C PROLEAGUE
96. BSL6 RO24 GROUP D PROLEAGUE
97. BSL6 RO24 GROUP E PROLEAGUE
98. BSL6 RO24 GROUP F PROLEAGUE
99. BSL6 RO32 GROUPS GOSULEAGUE
100. BSL6 RO4 GOSULEAGUE
101. BSL6 RO8 GOSULEAGUE
102. bsl999
103. BW Jeez weekly 1
104. BW Jeez weekly 10
105. BW Jeez weekly 11
106. BW Jeez weekly 12
107. BW Jeez weekly 13
108. BW Jeez weekly 2
109. BW Jeez weekly 3
110. BW Jeez weekly 4
111. BW Jeez weekly 5
112. BW Jeez weekly 6
113. BW Jeez weekly 7
114. BW Jeez weekly 8
115. BW Jeez weekly 9
116. BWCL S47 W4
117. BWCL S47 W1
118. BWCL S47 W10
119. BWCL S47 W2
120. BWCL S47 W3
121. BWCL S47 W5
122. BWCL S47 W6
123. BWCL S47 W7
124. BWCL S47 W8
125. BWCL S47 W9
126. BWCL SEASON 46 WEEK 1
127. BWCL SEASON 46 WEEK 2
128. BWCL SEASON 46 WEEK 3
129. BWCL SEASON 46 WEEK 4
130. BWCL SEASON 46 WEEK 5
131. BWCL SEASON 46 WEEK 6
132. BWCL Season 47 Playoffs
133. Card Cup Week 1
134. Card Cup Week 2
135. Card Cup Week 3
136. Card Cup Week 4
137. Card Cup Week 5
138. Card Cup Week 6
139. Card Cup Week 7
140. Clan SK Tourney @ US East 10/06/17
141. Clan SK Tourney @ US East 10/13/17
142. Clan SK Tourney @ US East 10/20/17
143. Clan SK Tourney @ US East 11/17/17
144. Clan SK Tourney @ US East 11/24/17
145. Clan SK Tourney @ US East 12/01/17
146. Clan SK Tourney @ US East 12/22/17
147. Clan SK Weekly 11/10/17
148. Clash for Char #10
149. Clash for Char #11
150. Clash for Char #14
151. Clash for Char #15 - Single Elim Tournament
152. Clash for Char #6
153. Clash for Char #7
154. Clash for Char #8
155. Clash for Char #9
156. Clash for Christmas
157. Defiler Russian Tour 2019
158. Defiler Tour 84
159. Defiler Tour 85
160. Defiler Tour 86
161. EGM Fight Night 1
162. EGM Fight Night 2
163. EGM Fight Night 3
164. ESL SC Remastered Cup #10 Europe
165. ESL SC Remastered Cup #11 Europe
166. ESL SC Remastered Cup #12 Europe
167. ESL SC Remastered Cup #13 Europe
168. FBW Cup #1
169. Gambit Cup Guilded.gg Grand Final
170. Gambit Cup Guilded.gg WB final / LB Final
171. Gambits Cup Throwback RA-LA PD
172. Have At You #14
173. Have At You #15
174. Have At You #16
175. Have At You #17
176. Have At You #18
177. Have At You #19
178. Have At You 20
179. Have At You 21
180. Have At You 22
181. Have At You 23
182. Have At You 24
183. Have At You 25
184. Have At You 26
185. Have At You 27
186. Have At You 28
187. Have At You! #12
188. Have At You! #13
189. InfoCraft.pl LAN 1
190. Italian Esports Open - Playoffs - Europe
191. Italian Esports Open Lucca Finals
192. LETS GO
193. Michael vs Bonyth Showmatch
194. MOSCOW Old School LAN
195. NA Battle 3
196. NA Team Battle
197. NA vs. EU Showmatch - Lumire vs. LancerX
198. OSC SC:R Open #10
199. OSC SC:R Open #11
200. OSC SC:R Open #12
201. OSC SC:R Open #13
202. OSC SC:R Open #14
203. OSC SC:R Open #6
204. OSC SC:R Open #7
205. OSC SC:R Open #8
206. OSC SC:R Open #9
207. OSC SC:R SEA Weekly #10
208. OSC SC:R SEA Weekly #7
209. OSC SC:R SEA Weekly #8
210. OSC SC:R SEA Weekly #9
211. Pan-American Team League S1W5
212. Pan-American Team League S1W6
213. Parabola tournament 1
214. RCC - The Arena Week 20
215. RCC - The Arena Week 21 ASL Edition
216. Road to Moscow: StarCraft Remastered Cup
217. Rox.Dewalt vs cSc.Brat_OK Showmatch
218. Rus Brain Cup S1: Decider
219. Rus Brain Cup S1: Playoffs [Main Event]
220. Rus Brain Cup S1: Round 1
221. Rus Brain Cup S1: Round 2
222. Rus Brain Cup S1: Round 3
223. Rus Brain Cup S1: Round 4
224. Rus Brain Cup S1: Round 5
225. Rus Brain Cup S1: Round 6
226. Rus Brain Cup S1: Round 7
227. SC Remastered Cup #14 Europe
228. SC Remastered Cup #15 Europe
229. SC Remastered Cup #9 Europe
230. SC: Brood War ROG GAME ON 1on1 - #4 CZSK
231. SC:R Italian Esports Open 2017 - Qualifi
232. StarCraft: Remastered Pro Series Qualifier 1
233. StarCraft: Remastered Pro Series Qualifier 2
234. StarCraft: Remastered Pro Series Qualifier 3
235. StarLadder Pro Series Finals
236. StarLadder Pro Series playoffs
237. StarLadder Pro Series Ro16Swiss R1
238. StarLadder Pro Series Ro16Swiss R2
239. StarLadder Pro Series Swiss Round 3
240. StarLadder Pro Series Swiss Round 4
241. StarLadder Pro Series Swiss Round 5
242. STPL Season 1 Round 1 GroupStage
243. STPL Season 1 Round 1 PlayOffs
244. STPL Season 1 Round 2 GroupStage
245. STPL Season 1 Round 2 PlayOffs
246. STPL Season 1 Round 3 GroupStage
247. STPL Season 1 Round 3 PlayOffs
248. STPL Season 1 Round 4 GroupStage
249. test event
250. test event 2
251. The Brood War Life Tournament 1
252. The Brood War Life Tournament 2
253. The Brood War Life Tournament 3
254. The Clash for Char #12
255. The Clash for Char #16
256. The Clash for Char Showmatch #1
257. ThornCraft 1
258. TL Open #1
259. TL Open #2
260. TL Open #3
261. TL Open #4
262. TL Open #5
263. TL Open #6
264. TL Open #7
265. Twitch Starcraft Holiday Bash
266. ZOTAC CUP Masters SCRM/Showmatch
267. Zotac Cup Masters: SCR North America Qua
268. Zotac Cup Masters: SCR North America Qualifier #2
269. Zotac Cup Masters: SCR North America Qualifier #3
270. Zotac Cup Masters: SCR North America Qualifier #4
271. ZOTAC CUP MASTERS: SCR SOUTH AMERICA QUALIFIER #1
272. ZOTAC CUP MASTERS: SCR SOUTH AMERICA QUALIFIER #2
273. ZOTAC CUP Masters: StarCraft Remastered
274. Zotac Cup NA/SA