History highest peaks grouped by Player (1000+)

#
Player:
Peak
Event
Date
1. Dewalt 1426 BSL Pro #1 13 February 2018
2. eOnzerg 1424 Brood_War_20th_Anniversary_LAN 11 November 2018
3. Bonyth 1400 BW Jeez weekly 24 16 June 2019
4. trutaCz 1318 Rus Brain Cup S1: Round 4 12 November 2017
5. Sziky 1305 BSL Pro #2 13 February 2018
6. Dandy 1305 Defiler Mega Tour 18 May 2019
7. g0rynich 1287 Have At You! #12 25 March 2018
8. Terror 1271 BSL Pro #1 13 February 2018
9. KogeT 1265 FBW Cup #1 19 May 2018
10. Gargoyle 1263 OSC SC:R Open #10 17 November 2017
11. Ty2 1230 Zotac Cup Masters: SCR North America Qualifier #2 24 October 2017
12. spx 1218 BW Jeez weekly 20 19 May 2019
13. OyA 1196 STPL Season 1 Round 3 GroupStage 7 October 2018
14. Kenzy 1179 BW Jeez weekly 2 13 January 2019
15. Cryoc 1159 STPL Season 1 Round 1 GroupStage 6 May 2018
16. Michael 1157 ZOTAC CUP Masters: StarCraft Remastered 9 December 2017
17. DragOn 1143 STPL Season 1 Round 4 GroupStage 17 March 2019
18. lancerx 1135 TL Open #6 20 November 2017
19. Nyoken 1133 BSL6 RO16 GROUP D PROLEAGUE 10 March 2019
20. Yeti 1124 STPL Season 1 Round 3 GroupStage 7 October 2018
21. Marwin 1121 BSL5 Ro16 GROUP C 2 December 2018
22. Ultra 1119 STPL Season 1 Round 1 GroupStage 22 April 2018
23. Avi-Love 1106 FBW Cup #1 19 May 2018
24. Naugrim 1101 unknown 28 September 2017
25. Legionnaire 1088 unknown 2 October 2017
26. TT1 1085 BSL6 RO24 GROUP B PROLEAGUE 9 February 2019
27. MaNa 1084 TL Open #3 24 October 2017
28. Eriador 1079 BSL6 Ladder Tournament 1 5 January 2019
29. Gosudark 1072 Corrupted Cup 2019 LatAM Qualifier 1 16 June 2019
30. MadiNho 1068 BWCL S48 W5 30 June 2019
31. ZZZero 1065 The Clash for Char #16 18 February 2018
32. Hawk 1065 Corrupted Cup 2019 NA Qualifiers 2 29 June 2019
33. Lumire 1061 STPL Season 1 Round 3 GroupStage 28 October 2018
34. KawaiiRice 1060 ZOTAC CUP Masters: StarCraft Remastered 9 December 2017
35. Bakuryu 1060 Have At You 20 9 September 2018
36. Ret 1058 TL Open #1 8 October 2017
37. babo 1051 Corrupted Cup 2019 LatAM Qualifier 1 16 June 2019
38. Djem5 1050 Brood_War_20th_Anniversary_LAN 11 November 2018
39. Napoleon 1049 BSL6 RO24 GROUP F PROLEAGUE 17 February 2019
40. CastrO 1049 EGM Fight Night 4 AfreecaTV 13 April 2019
41. Bylat 1046 BW Jeez weekly 14 7 April 2019
42. Arew 1044 BW Jeez weekly 15 14 April 2019
43. fuNny 1043 Blacer War I 9 October 2017
44. Favorit 1043 STPL Season 1 Round 1 GroupStage 6 May 2018
45. Quantel 1039 STPL Season 1 Round 1 GroupStage 1 April 2018
46. Kare 1038 BSL4 Group C 19 May 2018
47. Arcneon 1037 unknown 26 August 2017
48. NeMu 1036 unknown 2 October 2017
49. Tama 1025 Road to Moscow: StarCraft Remastered Cup 18 August 2018
50. Mazur 1024 BLS5 RO8 CHOBOLEAGUE 15 December 2018
51. Adelscott 1024 BW Jeez weekly 10 10 March 2019
52. DinOt 1020 Have At You 22 7 October 2018
53. LeO 1017 BWCL S48 W1 2 June 2019
54. Predator 1016 SC:R Italian Esports Open 2017 - Qualifi 9 October 2017
55. Radley 1013 BWCL SEASON 46 WEEK 6 14 October 2018
56. KuH 1010 STPL Season 1 Round 2 GroupStage 12 August 2018